CNK SEEKZ CIK KF1, KF2, KF3, KZ1-KZ2 WSK MASTER / EURO SERIES CIK-FIA TALENT TROPHY & ACADEMY TROPHY CAMPIONATE OPEN
(FR, IT, PL) CUPE/TROFEE INTERNATIONALE ROTAX
FEB 02-03 WSK Master Series (1)La Conca-Muro Leccese (IT)
KZ2,KF,KFJ
FEB 16-17 Winter CupLonato-South Garda (IT)
KZ2,KF3,KF2
FEB 23-24 Trofeo di Primavera (1)Lonato-South Garda (IT)
KF,KFJ,KZ2
MAR 02-03 WSK Euro Series (1)La Conca-Muro Leccese (IT)
KF,KFJ,KZ1,KZ2
Trofeo di Primavera FinaleLonato-South Garda (IT)
KF,KFJ,KZ2
MARTIE 09-10 Trofeo Andrea MarguttiLonato-South Garda (IT)
KF,KFJ,KZ
Martie 23-24 WSK Euro Series (2)Zuera (ESP)
KF,KFJ,KZ1,KZ2
MARTIE 30-31 Rotax Max Euro Challenge (1)Genk (BE)
MAX,DD2,
MAX Jr,
DD2 Master
APRILIE 06-07 WSK Master Series (2)Sarno-Napoli (IT)KZ2,KF,KFJ
APRILIE 13-14 ADAC Kartrennen AmpfingAmpfing (GER)
KZ2,KF3,KF2
MARTIE 20-21 WSK Euro Series (3)Sarno-Napoli (IT)KF,KFJ,KZ1,KZ2
Champ de France GPO (1)Ostricourt (FR)
KZ2,KF3,KF2
APRILIE 27-28 Campionato Italiano CSAI (1)Sarno-Napoli (IT)
KF3,KZ2,KF2
Coppa Sorrentino Sarno-Napoli (IT)
KF3,KZ2,KF2
IUNIE 01-02 WSK Euro Series (4)Genk (BE)KZ2,KFJ,KF2,KZ1 CIK-FIA KARTING ACADEMYTROPHY/TALENT TROPHY - 1st roundEssay (FR)KF3, TALENT
IUNIE 08-09 Int. Poland Champs (1)Bydgoszcz (PL)
KF3,KF2
Int. Rotax Poland
Trophy Bydgoszcz (PL)
DD2, MAX, DD2Master,
MAX Jr
IUNIE 15-16 CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF, KF JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP - 1st roundAlcaniz (ESP)KFJ, KF
IUNIE 22-23 Campionato Italiano CSAI (2)Val Vibrata (IT)
KF3,KZ2,KF2
IUNIE 29-30 CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KZ1, KZ2CHAMPIONSHIP - 2nd roundGenk (BE)KZ1, KZ2
IULIE 06-07 MChamp de France GPO (3)Laval (FR)
KF3
IULIE 13-14 WSK Master Series (4)Kartodromo 7 Laghi (IT)
KZ2,KF,KFJ
CIK-FIA KARTING ACADEMYTROPHY/TALENT TROPHY - 2nd roundAlahärmä (FIN)
KF3, TALENT
ADAC Kartrennen KerpenKerpen (GER)
KZ2,KF3,KF2
IULIE 20-21 CIK-FIA EUROPEAN KF, KF JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP - 2nd roundOrtona (IT)KFJ, KF
Campionato Italiano CSAI (3)Circuito di Siena (IT)
KF3,KZ2,KF2
Rotax Max Euro Challenge (3)
PF International (UK)
MAX, DD2,
MAX Jr,
DD2 Master
AUGUST 03-04 Int. Poland Champs (2)Stary Kisielin (PL)
KF3,KF2
Coppa del VesuvioSarno-Napoli (IT)
KZ2,KF3,KF2
Karting GP RotaxStary Kisielin (PL)
DD2, MAX,
DD2 Master,
MAX Jr
AUGUST 17-18 CIK-FIA KARTING ACADEMYTROPHY/TALENT TROPHY - 3rd roundTg. Secuiesc (RO)
KF3, TALENT
AcV Kartrennen HahnHahn-Hunsrück (GER)
KZ2,KF3,KF2
AUGUST 31-01 CIK-FIA WORLD KARTING CHAMPS - 1st roundPF International (UK)
KF
SEPTEMBRIE 07-08 Trophy of IndustriesLonato-South Garda (IT)
KF,KFJ,KZ
Rotax Max Euro Challenge (4) Salbris (FR)
MAX, DD2,
MAX Jr,
DD2 Master
SEPTEMBRIE 14-15 CIK-FIA WORLD KARTING KZCHAMPIONSHIPVarennes s/Allier (FR)KZ-----CIK-FIA WORLD KARTING KFJCHAMPIONSHIPSarno-Napoli (IT)KF
OCT 12-13 Macau International Kart Grand PrixColoane (Macau)
KZ1-2, KF3
ADAC Kartrennen GenkGenk (BE)
KZ2, KF3, KF2
OCT 19-20 Campionato Italiano CSAI (4)Kartodromo 7 Laghi (IT)
KF, KFJ, KZ2
Rotax International Open 2013 Zuera (ESP)
MAX, MAX Jr, DD2,DD2Master
NOV 02-03 SK Final CupKartodromo 7 Laghi (IT)
KZ1,KZ2,KF,KFJ
NOV 16-17 CIK-FIA WORLD KARTING CHAMPIONSHIP - 2nd round Bahrain (BHR)
KF, KFJ