PROGRAM ESTIMATIV EVENIMENT
Eveniment Durata Ora Estimativa
Briefing Piloti 30min 12:00
Calificari Seria 1
Clasa 60-80KG Seria 1 15min 12:45
Clasa 80-100KG Seria 1 15min 13:00
Clasa 100KG+ Seria 1 15min 13:15
Calificari Seria 2
Clasa 60-80KG Seria 2 15min 13:30
Clasa 80-100KG Seria 2 15min 13:45
Clasa mix 15min 14:00
Calificari Seria 3 15min 14:15
Clasa 60-80KG Seria 3 15min 14:30
Clasa 80-100KG Seria 3 15min 14:45
Calificari Seria 4
Clasa 80-100KG Seria 4 15min 15:00
Calificari Intarziati 45min 15:15
Finala 60-80kg+100KG+ 20min 17:00
Finala 80-100KG 20min 17:30
Premiere 18:00
LISTA CU CEI INSCRISI PANA VINERI, 20 octombrie, ora 20:00
Clasa 60-80 KG Seria 1
Popescu Raoul
Vilcu Marian
Maracine Sorin
Rotaru Razvan
Victor Ion
Dragoi Tiberiu
Adrian Fota
Elena Ciorabescu
Mihalcea George Cezar
Razvan Tudorache
Clasa 60-80 KG Seria 2
Alecu George Catalin
Craiovan Dragos
Barbu Anda
Dragan Ionut
Istrate Andreea
Nicola Andreea
Filip Serb
Gavrilescu Andreea Cristina
Niculae Marin
Balea Dorin
Clasa 60-80 KG Seria 3
Popescu Eliza Maria
Talosman Horia
Gheorghe Balaci
Cosmin Iacob
Niculescu Alin Alexandru
Radu Ungureanu
Teo Marcu
Costel Aradoaiei
Atanasiu Razvan
Lőrincz István
Clasa 80-100 KG Seria 1
Silviu Barbulescu
Petria Marius Daniel
Ionescu Stefan Alexandru
Tentean Andrei
Niculescu Daniel
Gavrila Lucian Nicolae
Tudorica Alexandru
Onoriu Daniel
Mihaila Vlad Bogdan
Constantin Chiriac
Clasa 80-100 KG Seria 2
Corsei Cristian
Covaci Putna Matei
Nyika Daniel
Barbu Florin
Cojocaru Mihai
Popescu Sabin
Catalin Constantinescu
Voinea Ruxandra
Olesch Raul
Silviu Bart
Clasa 80-100 KG Seria 3
Alexandru Marius Oporanu
Constantin Mihai Pau
Budurea Sorin
Stefanescu Razvan
Jugaru Andrei
Talosman Bogdan Mihai
Catalin Dinu
Gadan Marian Constantin
Dinu Dan Iulian
Clasa 80-100 KG Seria 4
Dan Lungu
Olaru Cristian
Radu Fenyo
Florin Vacariuc
Zdru Antonio Gabriel
Lupu Razvan
Goci Cristian
Persunaru Cornel
Dan Cernea
Alexandu Popescu
Gratian Sonu
Clasa 100KG+ Seria 1
Sandu Sebastian
Sandu Pamfil
Sevi Ivan
Bogdan Mihailescu
Adam Daniel
Uscatu Dan
Ciprian Preda
Calaidgioglu Cristian
Vergitsis Dimitris
Toader Alexandru Ionut
Clasa mix
Csató Árpád
Lőrincz Csaba
Levente Fekete
Eugen Enache
Paul Bordeianu
Cabral Ibacka
Demeter Robert
Paduraru Marian
Ciorobescu Elena
Trandafir Ionut